The Mid-York Color Guard Circuit

Schedule

 

 

January 14th
Phoenix Sr. 4:30
Phoenix ERA ERA
Liverpool JV SRA
APW SRA
Vestal SRA
Reflections IRA
Jordan-Elbridge JV IRA
Amethyst IRA
Intermission
Phoenix JV SA3
Central Square SA3 SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Jordan-Elbridge SA2
Westmoreland Sr SA2
ESM SA2
Central Square SA1 SA1
Amethyst Gold SA1
Liverpool Varsity SA1
Victor Varsity SO
Phoenix Varsity SO
Brigadiers IO
January 21st
Shen 4:30 APW 4:00
Gloversville Novice Pine Grove Cadet
Albany Novice Novice Liverpool Cadet Cadet
Laurens Jr Cadet Black Knights SRA
Shen Cadet Cadet APW SRA
Albany Cadet Cadet Liverpool JV SRA
Albany SRA SRA Intermission
Shen SRA SRA Homer Sr SA3
Excelsior IRA ESM SA2
Amethyst IRA Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2
Reflections IRA Liverpool Varsity SA1
Intermission Phoenix Varsity SO
Sherburne-Earlville SA3 Brigadiers IO
Central Square SA3 SA3
Mohonasen SA2
New Hartford SA2
Amethyst Gold SA1
Laurens Sr SA1
Central Square SA1 SA1
Shen SA1 SA1
Arlington Admirals SA1
Shen World SW
January 28th
Jordan-Elbridge 5:00 New Hartford 2:00
APW SRA Black Knights Novice Novice
UE Black SRA Albany Novice Novice
Patriots Too IRA Gloversville Novice
Reflections IRA Phoenix ERA ERA
Jordan-Elbridge JV IRA Vestal Cadet Cadet
Intermission Albany Cadet Cadet
Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2 Laurens Jr Cadet
UE Orange SA2 Shen Cadet Cadet
Patriots IA Pine Grove Cadet
Mohonasen JV Cadet
Vestal SRA
Black Knights SRA SRA
Shen SRA SRA
Albany SRA SRA
Westmoreland Jr SRA
Eclipse IRA
Amethyst IRA
Excelsior IRA
Intermission
Oxford SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Phoenix JV SA3
Norwich SA3
New Hartford SA2
CNS JV SA2
ESM SA2
Westmoreland Sr SA2
Laurens Sr SA1
Amethyst Gold SA1
Shen SA1 SA1
CNS Varsity SO
Brigadiers IO
Shen World SW
February 4th
CNS Sr 4:00 Albany
Pine Grove Cadet Gloversville Novice
Baldwinsville Cadet Cadet Albany Novice Novice
Victor Cadet Cadet Mohonasen JV Cadet
Liverpool Cadet Cadet Albany Cadet Cadet
Central Square Cadet Cadet Shen Cadet Cadet
Liverpool JV SRA Laurens Jr Cadet
Baldwinsville JV SRA Intermission
CNS SRA SRA Albany SRA SRA
Intermission Shen SRA SRA
Norwich SA3 Excelsior IRA
Central Square SA3 SA3 Mohonasen Varsity SA2
Phoenix JV SA3 Shen SA1 SA1
Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2 Laurens Sr SA1
ESM SA2 Shen World SW
CNS JV SA2
New Hartford SA2
Baldwinsville Varsity SA1
Central Square SA1 SA1
Liverpool Varsity SA1
Phoenix Varsity SO
CNS Varsity SO
Victor Varsity SO
February 11th
Sherburne-Earlville 4:00
UE Cubs ERA
Laurens Jr Cadet
Mohonasen JV Cadet
Westmoreland Jr SRA
Vestal SRA
Black Knights SRA SRA
UE Black SRA
Reflections IRA
Eclipse IRA
Intermission
Homer Sr SA3
Norwich SA3
Oxford SA3
Westmoreland Sr SA2
Mohonasen Varsity SA2
New Hartford SA2
UE Orange SA2
Laurens Sr SA1
February 18th
Homer 5:00 Laurens 5:00
UE Cubs ERA Laurens Jr Cadet
Vestal Cadet Cadet Amethyst IRA
Baldwinsville Cadet Cadet Eclipse IRA
UE Black SRA Oxford SA3
Vestal SRA Norwich SA3
Baldwinsville JV SRA New Hartford SA2
Reflections IRA Amethyst Gold SA1
Intermission Laurens Sr SA1
Homer Sr SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
UE Orange SA2
Baldwinsville Varsity SA1
Brigadiers IO
February 25th
ESM 3:00 Mohonasen 5:00
Albany Novice Novice Black Knights Novice Novice
Phoenix ERA ERA Gloversville Novice
Central Square Cadet Cadet Lauren Jr Cadet
Pine Grove Cadet Mohonasen JV SRA
Albany Cadet Cadet Westmoreland Jr SRA
CNS SRA SRA Black Knights SRA SRA
UE Black SRA Intermission
Liverpool JV SRA Eclipse IRA
Shen SRA SRA Reflections IRA
Albany SRA SRA Norwich SA3
APW SRA Westmoreland Sr SA2
Jordan-Elbridge JV IRA Mohonasen Varsity SA2
Excelsior IRA Arlington Admirals SA1
Intermission Laurens Sr SA1
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Central Square SA3 SA3
Homer Sr SA3
Phoenix JV SA3
ESM SA2
UE Orange SA2
Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2
CNS JV SA2
Liverpool Varsity SA1
Shen SA1 SA1
Central Square SA1 SA1
3rd Legend IA
CNS Varsity SO
March 4th
Liverpool 3:00 Johnstown 4:00
Phoenix ERA ERA Gloversville Novice
Liverpool Cadet Cadet Albany Novice Novice
Shen Cadet Cadet Mohonasen JV Cadet
Pine Grove Cadet Albany Cadet Cadet
Central Square Cadet Cadet Laurens Jr Cadet
CNS SRA SRA Albany SRA SRA
Westmoreland Jr SRA Amethyst IRA
UE Black SRA Excelsior IRA
APW SRA Intermission
Liverpool JV SRA Norwich SA3
Shen SRA SRA Mohonasen Varsity SA2
Jordan-Elbridge JV IRA Arlington Admirals SA1
Reflections IRA Laurens Sr SA1
Intermission Amethyst Gold SA1
Phoenix JV SA3
Oxford SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Central Square SA3 SA3
ESM SA2
New Hartford SA2
Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2
UE Orange SA2
Liverpool Varsity SA1
Shen SA1 SA1
Central Square SA1 SA1
Phoenix Varsity SO
Brigadiers IO
Shen World SW
March 11th
Central Square 4:30 Vestal 2:00
Central Square Cadet Cadet UE Cubs Novice
Pine Grove Cadet Vestal Cadet Cadet
APW SRA Laurens Jr Cadet
Liverpool JV SRA Vestal SRA
Westmoreland Jr SRA UE Black SRA
Black Knights SRA SRA Eclipse IRA
CNS SRA SRA Reflections IRA
3rd Legend IRA Intermission
Amethyst IRA Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Jordan-Elbridge JV IRA Homer Sr SA3
Intermission Norwich SA3
Central Square SA3 SA3 UE Orange SA2
CNS JV SA2 Laurens Sr SA1
Jordan-Elbridge Varsity SA2
Westmoreland Sr SA2
ESM SA2
Central Square SA1 SA1
Amethyst Gold SA1
Liverpool Varsity SA1
3rd Legend IA
CNS Varsity SO
Brigadiers IO
March 18th
Union Endicott 4:30
Black Knights Novice Novice
Albany Novice Novice
Gloversville Novice
UE Cubs ERA
Vestal Cadet Cadet
Baldwinsville Cadet Cadet
Laurens Jr Cadet
Albany Cadet Cadet
Mohonasen JV Cadet
Shen Cadet Cadet
Albany SRA SRA
Vestal SRA
Black Knights SRA SRA
Baldwinsville SRA SRA
Shen SRA SRA
UE Black SRA
Intermission
Reflections IRA
Eclipse IRA
Excelsior IRA
LeRoy SA3
Batavia SA3
Oxford SA3
Norwich SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
UE Orange SA2
Laurens Sr SA1
Baldwinsville Varsity SA1
March 25th 3:30
CNS Jr
Phoenix ERA ERA
Marcus Whitman Cadet Cadet
Central Square Cadet Cadet
Pine Grove Cadet
Victor Cadet Cadet
Baldwinsville Cadet Cadet
Liverpool Cadet Cadet
Liverpool JV SRA
APW SRA
Westmoreland Jr SRA
CNS SRA SRA
Baldwinsville JV SRA
Patriots Too IRA
Intermission
Oxford SA3
Sherburne-Earlville SA3
Central Square SA3 SA3
CNS JV SA2
ESM SA2
New Hartford SA2
Central Square SA1 SA1
Liverpool Varsity SA1
Baldwinsville Varsity SA1
Patriots IA
Victor Varsity SO
CNS Varsity SO
Brigadiers IO